Férfi bajnokok (1952-)

Nappali
Classic Distance
Éjszakai
Night
Hosszútávú
Long Distance
Középtávú
Middle Distance
Rövidtávú
Sprint
2017 
 
Bakó Áron
Tabáni Spartacus
Bakó Áron
Tabáni Spartacus
Fehérvári Dániel;
Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE
Tugyi Levente
Diósgyőri TC
2016Bakó Áron
Tabáni Spartacus
Baumholczer Máté
PVSK
Baumholczer Máté
PVSK
Bakó Áron
Tabáni Spartacus
Bakó Áron
Tabáni Spartacus
2015Baumholczer Máté
PVSK
Baumholczer Máté
PVSK
Józsa Gábor
Törekvés SE
Baumholczer Máté
PVSK
Bakó Áron
Tabáni Spartacus
2014Józsa Gábor
Törekvés SE
Bakó Áron
Tabáni Spartacus
Baumholczer Máté
PVSK
Baumholczer Máté
PVSK
Bakó Áron
Tabáni Spartacus
2013Kovács Ádám
Egri TC
Baumholczer Máté
PVSK
Kerényi Máté
Tipo TKE
Baumholczer Máté
PVSK
Kovács Ádám
Egri TC
2012Kovács Ádám
Egri TC
Szabó András
Egri TC
Kerényi Máté
Tipo TKE
Kovács Ádám
Egri TC
Kerényi Máté
Tipo TKE
2011Kovács Ádám
Egri TC
Lenkei Zsolt
Tipo TKE
Lenkei Zsolt
Tipo TKE
Lenkei Zsolt
Tipo TKE
Kovács Ádám
Egri TC
2010Lenkei Zsolt
Tipo TKE
Lenkei Zsolt
Tipo TKE
Kovács Ádám
Egri TC
Lenkei Zsolt
Tipo TKE
Kovács Ádám
Egri TC
2009Gösswein Csaba
Postás SE
Novai György
MEAFC
Domonyik Gábor
MEAFC
Kovács Ádám
Egri TC
Józsa Gábor
Törekvés SE
2008Gösswein Csaba
Postás SE
Vajda Kolos
Zalaegerszegi TC
Kovács Ádám
Egri TC
Gösswein Csaba
Postás SE
Kovács Ádám
Egri TC
2007Kovács Ádám
Egri TC
Zsebeházy István
MOM
Vonyó Péter
PVSK
Kovács Ádám
Egri TC
Kovács Ádám
Egri TC
2006Kovács Ádám
Egri TC
Vajda Kolos
Zalaegerszegi TC
Józsa Gábor
Törekvés SE
Domonyik Gábor
MEAFC
Kovács Ádám
Egri TC
2005Józsa Gábor
Törekvés SE
Domonyik Gábor
MEAFC
Pelyhe Dániel
Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE
Dénes Zoltán
Kalocsa SE
Józsa Gábor
Törekvés SE
2004Vajda Kolos
Zalaegerszegi TC
Lévai Ferenc
MEAFC
Molnár Tibor
ARAK
Lévai Ferenc
MEAFC
Domonyik Gábor
MEAFC
2003Domonyik Gábor
MEAFC
Domonyik Gábor
MEAFC
Scultéty Márton
Kőbányai TK
Lévai Ferenc
MEAFC
Molnár Tibor
ARAK
2002Lévai Ferenc
MEAFC
Lévai Ferenc
MEAFC
Lévai Ferenc
MEAFC
Szundi Attila
Diósgyőri TC
Lévai Ferenc
MEAFC
2001Domonyik Gábor
MEAFC
Lévai Ferenc
MEAFC
Lévai Ferenc
MEAFC
Harkányi Zoltán
MEAFC
Molnár Tibor
ARAK
2000Domonyik Gábor
MEAFC
Novai György
SZVSE
Domonyik Gábor
MEAFC
Dénes Zoltán
Kalocsa SE
-
1999Domonyik Gábor
MEAFC
Pavlovics Gábor
PVSK
Domonyik Gábor
MEAFC
Viniczai Ferenc
PVSK
-
1998Viniczai Ferenc
PVSK
Pavlovics Gábor
PVSK
Domonyik Gábor
MEAFC
Juhász Miklós
Tipo
-
1997Domonyik Gábor
MEAFC
Pavlovics Gábor
PVSK
Egei Tamás
Veszprémi Honvéd
Viniczai Ferenc
PVSK
-
1996Domonyik Gábor
MEAFC
Pavlovics Gábor
PVSK
Wágner István
NYVSC
Viniczai Ferenc
PVSK
-
1995Domonyik Gábor
MEAFC
Pavlovics Gábor
PVSK
Domonyik Gábor
MEAFC
Viniczai Ferenc
PVSK
-
1994Pavlovics Gábor
PVSK
Kelemen János
PVSK
Viniczai Ferenc
PVSK
Molnár Tibor
BEAC
-
1993Lantos Zoltán
BEAC
Nagy István
Veszprémi Honvéd
Lantos Zoltán
BEAC
Egei Tamás
Veszprémi Honvéd
-
1992Pavlovics Gábor
PVSK
Pavlovics Gábor
PVSK
Horváth Pál
Soproni MAFC
Pavlovics Gábor
PVSK
-
1991Pavlovics Gábor
PVSK
Viniczai Ferenc
Videoton
Viniczai Ferenc
Videoton
Pavlovics Gábor
PVSK
-
1990Lantos Zoltán
BEAC
Prill László
Videoton
Kelemen János
PVSK
Kelemen János
PVSK
-
1989Lantos Zoltán
BEAC
Szieberth Péter
PVSK
Lantos Zoltán
BEAC
--
1988Kelemen János
PVSK
Kelemen János
PVSK
Benedek István
Honvéd Schönherz SE
--
1987Molnár Géza
BEAC
Pápai János
Székesfehérvári Volán
Lantos Zoltán
BEAC
--
1986Széles Gábor
MAFC
Pápai János
Székesfehérvári Volán
Viniczai Ferenc
Honvéd Schönherz SE
--
1985Benedek István
Honvéd Schönherz SE
Kelemen János
PVSK
Lantos Zoltán
BEAC
--
1984Lantos Zoltán
BEAC
Kelemen János
PVSK
Dosek Ágoston
DVTK
--
1983Dosek Ágoston
DVTK
Kiss Zoltán
Postás
Dosek Ágoston
DVTK
--
1982Kelemen János
Honvéd Schönherz SE
Iga István
Székesfehérvári Volán
Dosek Ágoston
DVTK
--
1981Dosek Ágoston
DVTK
Harkányi Ádám
MAFC
Kelemen János
PVSK
--
1980Kiss Zoltán
Postás
Balla Sándor
Gépipari Spartacus
Kelemen János
PVSK
--
1979Kiss Zoltán
Postás
Honfi Gábor
Salgótarjáni TC
Szabó László
Honvéd Schönherz SE
--
1978Vekerdy Zoltán
BEAC
Boros Zoltán
Egri Spartacus
Kiss Zoltán
Postás
--
1977Szabó László
PVSK
Erdélyi Tibor
BEAC
---
1976Boros Zoltán
Egri Spartacus
Gyalog László
Postás
---
1975Boros Zoltán
Egri Spartacus
Honfi Gábor
BSE
---
1974Boros Zoltán
Egri Spartacus
Vajda Géza
Bp. MÁV Igazgatóság
---
1973Hegedüs András
BEAC
Hegedüs András
BEAC
---
1972Boros Zoltán
Egri Spartacus
Vajda Géza
Bp. MÁV Igazgatóság
---
1971Sőtér János
BSE
Sőtér János
BSE
---
1970Bozán György
Bp. Spartacus
Horváth Attila
OSC
---
1969Horváth Attila
OSC
Arató János
Ajkai Aluminium SE
---
1968Bozán György
Bp. MÁV Igazgatóság
Bozán György
Bp. MÁV Igazgatóság
---
1967Schönviszky György
Bp. Spartacus
Schönviszky György
Bp. Spartacus
---
1966Deseő László
Bp. Honvéd
----
1965Őrsi András
Bp. Spartacus
----
1964Skerletz Iván
Bp. Honvéd
----
1963Skerletz Iván
Bp. Honvéd
----
1962Schönviszky György
Bp. Spartacus
----
1961Horváth Lóránd
MAFC
----
1960Schőnviszky László
Bp. Spartacus
----
1959Schönviszky György
Bp. Spartacus
----
1958Horváth Lóránd
MAFC
----
1957Skerletz Iván
Bp. MÁV Igazgatóság
----
1956Balogh Imre
Pesti Törekvés
----
1955Szász Károly
Bp. Vörös Meteor
----
1954Hermann Imre
Bp. Lokomotiv
----
1953Zomotor Ádám
Bp. Lokomotiv
----
1952Thuróczy Lajos
Bp. Lokomotiv
----
Nappali
Classic Distance
Éjszakai
Night
Hosszútávú
Long Distance
Középtávú
Middle Distance
Rövidtávú
Sprint